Selection: Round 14 teams

RICHMOND v SYDNEYMCG, Friday June 20, 7.50pm
老域名出售

RICHMONDB Troy Chaplin, Jake Batchelor, Alex RanceHB Bachar Houli, Matt Dea, Steven MorrisC Dustin Martin, Shane Edwards, Ricky Petterd HF Nathan Foley, Aaron Edwards, Brett Deledio F Reece Conca, Jack Riewoldt, Anthony MilesFOLL Ivan Maric, Brandon Ellis, Trent CotchinI/C Dylan Grimes, Nick Vlastuin, Shaun Hampson, Matt ThomasEMG Brad Helbig, Brett O’Hanlon, Nathan GordonIN Reece Conca, Matt ThomasOUT Ben Lennon (omitted), Chris Newman (groin)

SYDNEYbenB Nick Smith, Ted Richards, Dane RampeHB Jeremy Laidler, Heath Grundy, Rhyce ShawC Nick Malceski, Josh Kennedy, Lewis Jetta HF Adam Goodes, Sam Reid, Jarrad McVeighF Luke Parker, Lance Franklin, Harry Cunningham FOLL Mike Pyke, Kieren Jack, Craig BirdI/C Tom Derickx, Brandon Jack, Zak Jones, Jake LloydEMG Tim Membrey, Toby Nankervis, Gary Rohan IN Mike Pyke, Zak JonesOUT Gary Rohan (omitted), Dan Hannebery (ankle)

PORT ADELAIDE v WESTERN BULLDOGSAdelaide Oval, Saturday June 21, 1.15pm ACST 

PORT ADELAIDE B Jack Hombsch, Alipate Carlile, Tom JonasHB Matthew Broadbent, Jackson Trengove, Jasper Pittard C Angus Monfries, Travis Boak, Kane Cornes HF Jared Polec, Justin Westhoff, Matt White F Robbie Gray, Jay Schulz, Chad Wingard FOLL Matthew Lobbe, Ollie Wines, Brad Ebert I/C Kane Mitchell, Aaron Young, Sam Gray, Thomas Logan EMG Jake Neade, Benjamin Newton, Cam O’SheaIN Jared Polec, Sam Gray, Thomas LoganOUT Jarman Impey (soreness), Hamish Hartlett (ankle), Dom Cassisi (knee)

WESTERN BULLDOGSB Liam Picken, Jordan Roughead, Easton WoodHB Shaun Higgins, Dale Morris, Robert Murphy C Marcus Bontempelli, Ryan Griffen, Jack Macrae HF Koby Stevens, Mark Austin, Liam Jones F Luke Dahlhaus, Stewart Crameri, Daniel GiansiracusaFOLL Will Minson, Mitch Wallis, Tom Liberatore I/C Jarrad Grant, Matthew Boyd, Jason Tutt, Nathan HrovatEMG Jake Stringer, Mitch Honeychurch, Sam Darley IN Matthew BoydOUT Adam Cooney (hamstring)

HAWTHORN v COLLINGWOODMCG, Saturday June 21, 2.10pm

HAWTHORNB Shaun Burgoyne, Ryan Schoenmakers, Luke HodgeHB Matthew Suckling, Brian Lake, Grant Birchall C Isaac Smith, Brad Sewell, Bradley Hill HF Paul Puopolo, Jack Gunston, Cyril Rioli F Luke Breust, Jarryd Roughead, Jonathon Ceglar FOLL David Hale, Jordan Lewis, Liam Shiels I/C Taylor Duryea, Angus Litherland, Ben Ross, Matt SpangherEMG Tim O’Brien, James Sicily, Kyle Cheney IN Brian Lake, Jack GunstonOUT Kyle Cheney (omitted), Tim O’Brien (omitted)

COLLINGWOODB Marley Williams, Jack Frost, Alan TooveyHB Paul Seedsman, Lachlan Keeffe, Heritier LumumbaC Tim Broomhead, Brent Macaffer, Clinton YoungHF Sam Dwyer, Jesse White, Luke BallF Dane Swan, Travis Cloke, Jamie ElliottFOLL Jarrod Witts, Dayne Beams, Scott PendleburyI/C Jarryd Blair, Taylor Adams, Josh Thomas, Tom LangdonEMG Brodie Grundy, Ben Kennedy, Jonathon MarshIN Dayne BeamsOUT Brodie Gruny (omitted)

GOLD COAST v GEELONGMetricon Stadium, Saturday June 21, 4.40pm

GOLD COASTB Kade Kolodjashnij, Steven May, Greg BroughtonHB Matt Shaw, Rory Thompson, Trent McKenzieC Jarrod Harbrow, Gary Ablett, Michael RischitelliHF Danny Stanley, Tom Lynch, Harley BennellF Charlie Dixon, Sam Day, Brandon MateraFOLL Zac Smith, Jaeger O’Meara, Dion PrestiaI/C Jack Martin, Alex Sexton, Luke Russell, David SwallowEMG Matthew Warnock, Jesse Lonergan, Sean Lemmens IN Jack MartinOUT Aaron Hall (omitted)

GEELONGB Corey Enright, Tom Lonergan, Andrew MackieHB Cameron Guthrie, Jared Rivers, Mark BlicavsC Steve Johnson, Joel Selwood, Josh CaddyHF Jimmy Bartel, Josh Walker, Allen ChristensenF Shane Kersten, Tom Hawkins, Mathew StokesFOLL Hamish McIntosh, James Kelly, Mitch DuncanI/C Steven Motlop, Jordan Murdoch, Billie Smedts,Travis VarcoeEMG Jed Bews, Brad Hartman, Jesse Stringer IN Jared Rivers, Steve Johnson, Josh Caddy, Allen Christensen, Shane Kersten, Hamish McIntoshOUT Jesse Stringer (Omitted), Dawson Simpson (Managed), Harry Taylor (Knee), Brad Hartman (Omitted), George Horlin-Smith (Back),Darcy Lang (Omitted)

FREMANTLE v BRISBANEPatersons Stadium, Saturday June 21, 5.40pm AWST

FREMANTLEB Lee Spurr, Zac Dawson, Paul DuffieldHB Tendai Mzungu, Alex Silvagni, Danyle PearceC David Mundy, Ryan Crowley, Nick SubanHF Lachie Neale, Chris Mayne, Nat FyfeF Hayden Ballantyne, Matthew Pavlich, Zac ClarkeFOLL Aaron Sandilands, Michael Barlow, Stephen HillI/C Garrick Ibbotson, Colin Sylvia, Cameron Sutcliffe, Clancee PearceEMG Matt Taberner, Brady Grey, Tommy Sheridan IN Clancee PearceOUT Tommy Sheridan (omitted)

BRISBANEB Justin Clarke, Matt Maguire, Joel PatfullHB Ryan Harwood, Sam Mayes, Jed AdcockC Rohan Bewick, Tom Rockliff, Dayne ZorkoHF Lewis Taylor, Daniel Merrett, Marco PaparoneF Zac O’Brien, Michael Close, Josh GreenFOLL Stefan Martin, Jack Redden, Claye BeamsI/C Pearce Hanley, Nick Robertson, Tom Cutler, Darcy GardinerEMG Daniel McStay, Andrew Raines, Ryan Lester IN Daniel Merrett, Nick Robertson, Tom CutlerOUT James Aish (Rested), Jonathan Brown (Concussion), Mitch Golby (Omitted)

ESSENDON v ADELAIDEEtihad Stadium, Saturday June 21, 7.40pm

ESSENDONB Mark Baguley, Dustin Fletcher, Michael HurleyHB Michael Hibberd, Cale Hooker, Courtenay DempseyC Brent Stanton, Heath Hocking, Dyson HeppellHF Brendon Goddard, Tom Bellchambers, David ZaharakisF Jason Winderlich, Joe Daniher, Zach MerrettFOLL Patrick Ryder, Jake Melksham, David MyersI/C Travis Colyer, Elliott Kavanagh, Ben Howlett, Patrick AmbroseEMG Cory Dell’Olio, Kyle Hardingham, Jackson Merrett IN Dustin Fletcher, Travis ColyerOUT Jake Carlisle (Knee), Paul Chapman (Rested)

ADELAIDEB Daniel Talia, Ben Rutten, Luke BrownHB Matthew Jaensch, James Podsiadly, David MackayC Sam Kerridge, Scott Thompson, Brodie SmithHF Matthew Wright, Andy Otten, Josh JenkinsF Eddie Betts, Patrick Dangerfield, Taylor WalkerFOLL Sam Jacobs, Rory Sloane, Richard DouglasI/C Brent Reilly, Rory Laird, Jarryd Lyons, Brodie MartinEMG Luke Thompson, Jason Porplyzia, Rory Atkins IN Jarryd LyonsOUT Matt Crouch (omitted)

GWS v CARLTONSpotless Stadium, Sunday June 22, 1.10pm 

GWSB Tomas Bugg, Phil Davis, Heath ShawHB Josh Hunt, Tim Mohr, Sam Frost C Will Hoskin-Elliott, Adam Treloar, Josh KellyHF Lachlan Whitfield, Jonathon Patton, Callan WardF Tom Boyd, Adam Tomlinson, Devon SmithFOLL Shane Mumford, Rhys Palmer, Dylan ShielI/C Stephen Coniglio, Adam Kennedy,  Kristian Jaksch, Nathan WilsonEMG Jono O’Rourke, Zac Williams, Jacob TownsendIN Adam Kennedy, Kristian Jaksch, Tom BoydOUT Tom Scully (hamstring), Jacob Townsend (omitted), Jeremy Cameron (ankle)

CARLTONB Simon White, Sam Rowe, Michael JamisonHB Andrew Walker, Zach Tuohy, Chris YarranC Kade Simpson, Bryce Gibbs, Andrejs EverittHF Dale Thomas, Jarrad Waite, Mitch RobinsonF Troy Menzel, Levi Casboult, Chris JuddFOLL Robert Warnock, Marc Murphy, Andrew CarrazzoI/C Ed Curnow, Sam Docherty, Lachie Henderson, Brock McLeanEMG Dennis Armfield, Nick Graham, Blaine JohnsonIN Michael Jamison, Ed Curnow, Lachie HendersonOUT Matthew Watson (omitted), Dennis Armfield (omitted), Nick Graham (omitted)

ST KILDA v WEST COASTEtihad Stadium, Sunday June 22, 3.20pm

ST KILDAB Cameron Shenton,  Luke Delaney,  Sean DempsterHB Jimmy Webster,  James Gwilt,  Brodie Murdoch C Jack Newnes, Lenny Hayes, Farren Ray HF Terry Milera, Nick Riewoldt, David Armitage F Jack Billings, Tom Lee, Tom SimpkinFOLL Billy Longer, Jack Steven, Leigh Montagna I/C Shane Savage, Sebastian Ross, Darren Minchington, Maverick WellerEMG Clint Jones, Rhys Stanley, Sam DunellIN James Gwilt, Terry Milera, Shane Savage, Darren MinchingtonOUT Clint Jones (Omited), Josh Bruce (Omitted), Josh Saunders (Omitted), Luke Dunstan (Shoulder)

WEST COASTB Will Schofield,  Eric Mackenzie,  Jamie BennellHB Brad Sheppard,  Mitchell Brown,  Shannon Hurn C Matt Rosa,  Matt Priddis, Chris MastenHF Sam Butler,  Josh Kennedy, Jack Darling F Sharrod Wellingham,  Jeremy McGovern,  Mark LeCrasFOLL Nic Naitanui,  Mark Hutchings, Andrew GaffI/C Jamie Cripps, Xavier Ellis, Scott Lycett, Luke ShueyEMG Jacob Brennan, Josh Hill, Patrick McGinnity IN Luke ShueyOUT Elliot Yeo (Hand)

MELBOURNE v NORTH MELBOURNEMCG, Sunday June 22, 4.40pm

MELBOURNEB Colin Garland,  Lynden Dunn, Neville Jetta HB Jeremy Howe,  Tom McDonald,  Jack GrimesC Bernie Vince,  Jack Viney, Daniel CrossHF Rohan Bail,  James Frawley, Cameron Pedersen F Dean Kent,  Chris Dawes, Jack WattsFOLL Mark Jamar,  Nathan Jones, Dom Tyson I/C Aidan Riley,  Christian Salem, Jordie McKenzie,  Matt Jones  EMG Dean Terlich,  Sam Blease,  Daniel Nicholson No Change

NORTH MELBOURNEB Luke McDonald,  Scott D. Thompson,  Lachlan HansenHB Shaun Atley,  Michael Firrito, Aaron Mullett C Sam Gibson,  Andrew Swallow,  Levi GreenwoodHF Nick Dal Santo,  Ben Brown,  Brent Harvey F Aaron Black,  Drew Petrie, Lindsay ThomasFOLL Todd Goldstein,  Jack Ziebell, Ben CunningtonI/C Brad McKenzie,  Ryan Bastinac,  Leigh Adams, Robin NahasEMG: Liam Anthony, Trent Dumont, Mason WoodIN Brad McKenzie, Ben BrownOUT Liam Anthony (Omitted), Robbie Tarrant (Leg)

Posted in 老域名. Bookmark the permalink. RSS feed for this post. Both comments and trackbacks are currently closed.

Comments are closed.

Swedish Greys - a WordPress theme from Nordic Themepark.